ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:09:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43512)
TIRUTTANI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRT MAS LOCAL (43512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource15:35 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)14
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)16
4MSUMOSUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)19
5TOTIRUVALANGADU16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)25
6MAFMANAVUR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)29
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)33
8KBTKADAMBATTUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)36
9EGTEGATTUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)38
10TRLTIRUVALLUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)41
11PTLRPUTLUR H16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)44
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)47
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)51
14TITIRUNINRAVUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)54
15NECNEMILICHERRY H16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)59
18AVDAVADI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)62
19ANNRANNANUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)64
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)66
21ABUAMBATTUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)67
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)69
23KOTRKORATTUR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)71
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)74
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)75
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)77
27PERPERAMBUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)77
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)79
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)81
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:45 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :