ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 05:40:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43512)
TIRUTTANI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRT MAS LOCAL (43512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource15:45 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)14
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)16
4MSUMOSUR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)19
5TOTIRUVALANGADU16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)25
6MAFMANAVUR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)29
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)33
8KBTKADAMBATTUR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)36
9EGTEGATTUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)38
10TRLTIRUVALLUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)41
11PTLRPUTLUR H16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)44
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)47
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)51
14TITIRUNINRAVUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)54
15NECNEMILICHERRY H16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)59
18AVDAVADI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)62
19ANNRANNANUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)64
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)66
21ABUAMBATTUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)67
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)69
23KOTRKORATTUR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)71
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)74
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)75
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)77
27PERPERAMBUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)77
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)79
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)81
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:55 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :