ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:48:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRT LOCAL (43513)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUTTANI
MAS TRT LOCAL (43513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRT LOCAL (43513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)69
30TRTTIRUTTANI20:10 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :