ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRT LOCAL (43515)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUTTANI
MAS TRT LOCAL (43515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRT LOCAL (43515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)69
30TRTTIRUTTANI21:30 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :