ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:41:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43516)
TIRUTTANI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRT MAS LOCAL (43516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource18:05 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)14
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)16
4MSUMOSUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)19
5TOTIRUVALANGADU18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)25
6MAFMANAVUR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)29
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)33
8KBTKADAMBATTUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)36
9EGTEGATTUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)38
10TRLTIRUVALLUR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)41
11PTLRPUTLUR H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)44
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)47
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)51
14TITIRUNINRAVUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)54
15NECNEMILICHERRY H19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)59
18AVDAVADI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)62
19ANNRANNANUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)64
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)66
21ABUAMBATTUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)67
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)69
23KOTRKORATTUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)71
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)74
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)75
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)77
27PERPERAMBUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)77
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)79
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)81
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL20:20 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :