ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:50:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43518)
TIRUTTANI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRT MAS LOCAL (43518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource20:20 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)14
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)16
4MSUMOSUR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)19
5TOTIRUVALANGADU20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)25
6MAFMANAVUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)29
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)33
8KBTKADAMBATTUR21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)36
9EGTEGATTUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)38
10TRLTIRUVALLUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)41
11PTLRPUTLUR H21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)44
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)47
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)51
14TITIRUNINRAVUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)54
15NECNEMILICHERRY H21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)59
18AVDAVADI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)62
19ANNRANNANUR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)64
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)66
21ABUAMBATTUR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)67
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)69
23KOTRKORATTUR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)71
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)74
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)75
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)77
27PERPERAMBUR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)77
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)79
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)81
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:35 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :