ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 19:51:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43520)
TIRUTTANI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRT MAS LOCAL (43520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource21:40 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)14
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)16
4MSUMOSUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)19
5TOTIRUVALANGADU22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)25
6MAFMANAVUR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)29
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)33
8KBTKADAMBATTUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)36
9EGTEGATTUR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)38
10TRLTIRUVALLUR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)41
11PTLRPUTLUR H22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)44
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)47
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)51
14TITIRUNINRAVUR22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)54
15NECNEMILICHERRY H22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)59
18AVDAVADI22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)62
19ANNRANNANUR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)64
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)66
21ABUAMBATTUR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)67
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)69
23KOTRKORATTUR23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)71
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)74
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)75
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)77
27PERPERAMBUR23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)77
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)79
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)81
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:45 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :