ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRT MAS LOCAL (43520)
TIRUTTANI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRT MAS LOCAL (43520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRT MAS LOCAL (43520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRTTIRUTTANISource21:50 (Day 1)0
2AJJARAKKONAM22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)14
3PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)16
4MSUMOSUR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)19
5TOTIRUVALANGADU22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)25
6MAFMANAVUR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)29
7SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)33
8KBTKADAMBATTUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)36
9EGTEGATTUR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)38
10TRLTIRUVALLUR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)41
11PTLRPUTLUR H22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)44
12SVRSEVVAPET ROAD22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)47
13VEUVEPPAMPATTU22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)51
14TITIRUNINRAVUR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)54
15NECNEMILICHERRY H22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)56
16PABPATTABIRAM23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)58
17HCHINDU COLLEGE23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)59
18AVDAVADI23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)62
19ANNRANNANUR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)64
20TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)66
21ABUAMBATTUR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)67
22PVMPATTARAVAKKAM23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)69
23KOTRKORATTUR23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)71
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)74
25PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)75
26PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)77
27PERPERAMBUR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)77
28VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)79
29BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)81
30MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:55 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :