ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:33:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB AVD LOCAL (43601)
CHENNAI BEACH to AVADI
MSB AVD LOCAL (43601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB AVD LOCAL (43601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI08:00 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :