ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB AVD LOCAL (43603)
CHENNAI BEACH to AVADI
MSB AVD LOCAL (43603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB AVD LOCAL (43603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI09:00 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :