ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:48:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MSB LOCAL (43604)
AVADI to CHENNAI BEACH
AVD MSB LOCAL (43604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MSB LOCAL (43604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource04:25 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)17
12WSTWASHERMANPET04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)20
13RPMROYAPURAM05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)21
14MSBCHENNAI BEACH05:15 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :