ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB AVD LOCAL (43605)
CHENNAI BEACH to AVADI
MSB AVD LOCAL (43605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB AVD LOCAL (43605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI11:55 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :