ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:18:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MSB LOCAL (43606)
AVADI to CHENNAI BEACH
AVD MSB LOCAL (43606)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MSB LOCAL (43606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource06:10 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)17
12WSTWASHERMANPET06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)20
13RPMROYAPURAM06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)21
14MSBCHENNAI BEACH07:00 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :