ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:19:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB AVD LOCAL (43609)
CHENNAI BEACH to AVADI
MSB AVD LOCAL (43609)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB AVD LOCAL (43609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI22:15 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :