ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:41:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MSB LOCAL (43610)
AVADI to CHENNAI BEACH
AVD MSB LOCAL (43610)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MSB LOCAL (43610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource08:15 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)17
12WSTWASHERMANPET08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)20
13RPMROYAPURAM08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)21
14MSBCHENNAI BEACH09:05 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :