ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:58:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB AVD LOCAL (43611)
CHENNAI BEACH to AVADI
MSB AVD LOCAL (43611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB AVD LOCAL (43611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI21:10 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :