ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:54:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MSB LOCAL (43612)
AVADI to CHENNAI BEACH
AVD MSB LOCAL (43612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MSB LOCAL (43612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource08:45 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)17
12WSTWASHERMANPET09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)20
13RPMROYAPURAM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)21
14MSBCHENNAI BEACH09:40 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :