ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 08:00:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB AVD LOCAL (43613)
CHENNAI BEACH to AVADI
MSB AVD LOCAL (43613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB AVD LOCAL (43613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI22:40 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :