ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 18:52:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB AVD LOCAL (43615)
CHENNAI BEACH to AVADI
MSB AVD LOCAL (43615)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB AVD LOCAL (43615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)3
4VPYVYASARPADI23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)5
5PERPERAMBUR23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)7
6VLKVILLIVAKKAM23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)11
7ABUAMBATTUR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)17
8AVDAVADI00:05 (Day 2)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :