ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:05:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MSB LOCAL (43616)
AVADI to CHENNAI BEACH
AVD MSB LOCAL (43616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MSB LOCAL (43616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource14:40 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)17
12WSTWASHERMANPET15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)20
13RPMROYAPURAM15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)21
14MSBCHENNAI BEACH15:35 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :