ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:55:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MSB LOCAL (43618)
AVADI to CHENNAI BEACH
AVD MSB LOCAL (43618)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MSB LOCAL (43618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource16:20 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)17
12WSTWASHERMANPET16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)20
13RPMROYAPURAM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)21
14MSBCHENNAI BEACH17:10 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :