ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:20:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MSB LOCAL (43622)
AVADI to CHENNAI BEACH
AVD MSB LOCAL (43622)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MSB LOCAL (43622)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource17:55 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)17
12WSTWASHERMANPET18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)20
13RPMROYAPURAM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)21
14MSBCHENNAI BEACH18:45 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :