ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:42:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD VLCY LOCAL (43652)
AVADI to VELACHERY
AVD VLCY LOCAL (43652)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD VLCY LOCAL (43652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource04:10 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)14
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)18
12WSTWASHERMANPET04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)21
13RPMROYAPURAM04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)23
14MSBCHENNAI BEACH05:05 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)24
15MSFCHENNAI FORT05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)26
16MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)27
17MCPTCHINTADARIPET05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)28
18MCPKCHEPAUK05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)30
19MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)31
20MLHSLIGHT HOUSE05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)32
21MKAKMUNDAKAKANNI AMMAN KOIL05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)33
22MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)34
23MNDYMANDAVELI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)35
24GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)36
25KTPMKOTTURPURAM05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)37
26KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)38
27INDRINDRA NAGAR05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)39
28TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)40
29TRMNTARAMANI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)42
30PRGDPERUNGUDI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)43
31VLCYVELACHERY05:55 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :