ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:42:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MSB LOCAL (43654)
AVADI to VELACHERY
AVD MSB LOCAL (43654)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MSB LOCAL (43654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource04:25 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)17
12WSTWASHERMANPET04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)20
13RPMROYAPURAM05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)21
14MSBCHENNAI BEACH05:15 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)23
15MSFCHENNAI FORT05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)25
16MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)26
17MCPTCHINTADARIPET05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)27
18MCPKCHEPAUK05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)28
19MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)29
20MLHSLIGHT HOUSE05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)30
21MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)32
22MNDYMANDAVELI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)33
23GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)34
24KTPMKOTTURPURAM05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)35
25KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)36
26INDRINDRA NAGAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)37
27TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)38
28TRMNTARAMANI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)40
29PRGDPERUNGUDI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)41
30VLCYVELACHERY06:15 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :