ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:00:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MSB LOCAL (43656)
AVADI to VELACHERY
AVD MSB LOCAL (43656)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MSB LOCAL (43656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource06:10 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)17
12WSTWASHERMANPET06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)20
13RPMROYAPURAM06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)21
14MSBCHENNAI BEACH07:00 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)23
15MSFCHENNAI FORT07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)25
16MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)26
17MCPTCHINTADARIPET07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)27
18MCPKCHEPAUK07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)28
19MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)29
20MLHSLIGHT HOUSE07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)30
21MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)32
22MNDYMANDAVELI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)33
23GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)34
24KTPMKOTTURPURAM07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)35
25KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)36
26INDRINDRA NAGAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)37
27TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)38
28TRMNTARAMANI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)40
29PRGDPERUNGUDI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)41
30VLCYVELACHERY08:00 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :