ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:45:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD VLCY LOCAL (43658)
AVADI to VELACHERY
AVD VLCY LOCAL (43658)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD VLCY LOCAL (43658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource07:10 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)17
12WSTWASHERMANPET07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)20
13RPMROYAPURAM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)21
14MSBCHENNAI BEACH07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)23
15MSFCHENNAI FORT08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)25
16MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)26
17MCPTCHINTADARIPET08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)27
18MCPKCHEPAUK08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)28
19MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)29
20MLHSLIGHT HOUSE08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)30
21MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)32
22MNDYMANDAVELI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)33
23GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)34
24KTPMKOTTURPURAM08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)35
25KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)36
26INDRINDRA NAGAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)37
27TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)38
28TRMNTARAMANI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)40
29PRGDPERUNGUDI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)41
30VLCYVELACHERY08:45 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :