ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLCY AVD LOCAL (43661)
VELACHERY to AVADI
VLCY AVD LOCAL (43661)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLCY AVD LOCAL (43661)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLCYVELACHERYSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2PRGDPERUNGUDI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)2
3TRMNTARAMANI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)3
4TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)5
5INDRINDRA NAGAR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)6
6KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)6
7KTPMKOTTURPURAM21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)7
8GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)8
9MNDYMANDAVELI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)10
10MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)11
11MLHSLIGHT HOUSE21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)12
12MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)14
13MCPKCHEPAUK21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)14
14MCPTCHINTADARIPET21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)16
15MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)17
16MSFCHENNAI FORT21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)18
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)19
18RPMROYAPURAM21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)20
19WSTWASHERMANPET21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)22
20VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)25
21PERPERAMBUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)26
22PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)27
23PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)28
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)30
25KOTRKORATTUR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)33
26PVMPATTARAVAKKAM22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)35
27ABUAMBATTUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)36
28TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)38
29ANNRANNANUR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)39
30AVDAVADI22:40 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :