ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:29:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLCY AVD LOCAL (43663)
VELACHERY to AVADI
VLCY AVD LOCAL (43663)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLCY AVD LOCAL (43663)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLCYVELACHERYSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2PRGDPERUNGUDI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)2
3TRMNTARAMANI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)3
4TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)5
5INDRINDRA NAGAR22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)6
6KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)6
7KTPMKOTTURPURAM22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)7
8GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)8
9MNDYMANDAVELI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)10
10MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)11
11MLHSLIGHT HOUSE22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)12
12MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)14
13MCPKCHEPAUK22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)14
14MCPTCHINTADARIPET22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)16
15MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)17
16MSFCHENNAI FORT23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)18
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)19
18RPMROYAPURAM23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)20
19WSTWASHERMANPET23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)22
20VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)25
21PERPERAMBUR23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)26
22PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)27
23PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)28
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)30
25KOTRKORATTUR23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)33
26PVMPATTARAVAKKAM23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)35
27ABUAMBATTUR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)36
28TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)38
29ANNRANNANUR23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)39
30AVDAVADI00:05 (Day 2)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :