ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:31:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD VLCY LOCAL (43664)
AVADI to VELACHERY
AVD VLCY LOCAL (43664)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD VLCY LOCAL (43664)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource08:45 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)17
12WSTWASHERMANPET09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)20
13RPMROYAPURAM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)21
14MSBCHENNAI BEACH09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)23
15MSFCHENNAI FORT09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)25
16MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)26
17MCPTCHINTADARIPET09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)27
18MCPKCHEPAUK09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)28
19MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)29
20MLHSLIGHT HOUSE09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)30
21MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)32
22MNDYMANDAVELI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)33
23GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)34
24KTPMKOTTURPURAM10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)35
25KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)36
26INDRINDRA NAGAR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)37
27TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)38
28TRMNTARAMANI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)40
29PRGDPERUNGUDI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)41
30VLCYVELACHERY10:30 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :