ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2017 20:34:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD VLCY LOCAL (43674)
AVADI to VELACHERY
AVD VLCY LOCAL (43674)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD VLCY LOCAL (43674)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource17:55 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)17
12WSTWASHERMANPET18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)20
13RPMROYAPURAM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)21
14MSBCHENNAI BEACH18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)23
15MSFCHENNAI FORT18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)25
16MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)26
17MCPTCHINTADARIPET18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)27
18MCPKCHEPAUK18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)28
19MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)29
20MLHSLIGHT HOUSE18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)30
21MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)32
22MNDYMANDAVELI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)33
23GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)34
24KTPMKOTTURPURAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)35
25KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)36
26INDRINDRA NAGAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)37
27TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)38
28TRMNTARAMANI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)40
29PRGDPERUNGUDI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)41
30VLCYVELACHERY19:30 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :