ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:10:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43701)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)23
15HCHINDU COLLEGE06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)26
16PABPATTABIRAM06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)27
17NECNEMILICHERRY H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)29
18TITIRUNINRAVUR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)31
19VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)34
20SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)37
21PTLRPUTLUR H06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)40
22TRLTIRUVALLUR06:50 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :