ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:49:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43703)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)23
15HCHINDU COLLEGE07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)26
16PABPATTABIRAM07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)27
17NECNEMILICHERRY H07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)29
18TITIRUNINRAVUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)31
19VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)34
20SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)37
21PTLRPUTLUR H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)40
22TRLTIRUVALLUR07:40 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :