ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:29:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43705)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)23
15HCHINDU COLLEGE10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)26
16PABPATTABIRAM10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)27
17NECNEMILICHERRY H10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)29
18TITIRUNINRAVUR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)31
19VEUVEPPAMPATTU10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)34
20SVRSEVVAPET ROAD10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)37
21PTLRPUTLUR H10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)40
22TRLTIRUVALLUR11:10 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :