ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 22:16:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43705)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43705)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)2
4VPYVYASARPADI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)5
5PERPERAMBUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)7
6VLKVILLIVAKKAM10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)10
7KOTRKORATTUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)13
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)15
9ABUAMBATTUR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)16
10TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)18
11ANNRANNANUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)19
12AVDAVADI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)22
13HCHINDU COLLEGE10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)25
14PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)30
15PRWSPATTABIRAM WEST CABI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)34
16TITIRUNINRAVUR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)36
17VEUVEPPAMPATTU10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)39
18SVRSEVVAPET ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)43
19PTLRPUTLUR H10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)46
20TRLTIRUVALLUR11:15 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :