ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:42:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MSB LOCAL (43706)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI BEACH
TRL MSB LOCAL (43706)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MSB LOCAL (43706)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)38
20WSTWASHERMANPET18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)41
21RPMROYAPURAM19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)42
22MSBCHENNAI BEACH19:20 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :