ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 23:44:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43707)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43707)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)2
4VPYVYASARPADI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)5
5PERPERAMBUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)7
6VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)10
7KOTRKORATTUR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)13
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)15
9ABUAMBATTUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)16
10TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)18
11ANNRANNANUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)19
12AVDAVADI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)22
13HCHINDU COLLEGE13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)25
14PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)30
15PRWSPATTABIRAM WEST CABI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)34
16TITIRUNINRAVUR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)36
17VEUVEPPAMPATTU14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)39
18SVRSEVVAPET ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)43
19PTLRPUTLUR H14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)46
20TRLTIRUVALLUR14:30 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :