ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:35:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43707)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)23
15HCHINDU COLLEGE13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)26
16PABPATTABIRAM13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)27
17NECNEMILICHERRY H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)29
18TITIRUNINRAVUR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)31
19VEUVEPPAMPATTU14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)34
20SVRSEVVAPET ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)37
21PTLRPUTLUR H14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)40
22TRLTIRUVALLUR14:30 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :