ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:57:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43709)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43709)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)23
15HCHINDU COLLEGE16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)26
16PABPATTABIRAM16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)27
17NECNEMILICHERRY H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)29
18TITIRUNINRAVUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)31
19VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)34
20SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)37
21PTLRPUTLUR H16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)40
22TRLTIRUVALLUR16:50 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :