ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 22:55:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCALL (43709)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCALL (43709)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCALL (43709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)2
4VPYVYASARPADI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)5
5PERPERAMBUR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)7
6VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)10
7KOTRKORATTUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)13
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)15
9ABUAMBATTUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)16
10TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)18
11ANNRANNANUR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)19
12AVDAVADI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)22
13HCHINDU COLLEGE16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)25
14PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)30
15PRWSPATTABIRAM WEST CABI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)34
16TITIRUNINRAVUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)36
17VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)39
18SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)43
19PTLRPUTLUR H16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)46
20TRLTIRUVALLUR16:50 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :