ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:51:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MSB LOCAL (43710)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI BEACH
TRL MSB LOCAL (43710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MSB LOCAL (43710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)38
20WSTWASHERMANPET20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)41
21RPMROYAPURAM20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)42
22MSBCHENNAI BEACH21:10 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :