ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 22:17:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43711)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43711)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)2
4VPYVYASARPADI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)5
5PERPERAMBUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)7
6VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)10
7KOTRKORATTUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)13
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)15
9ABUAMBATTUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)16
10TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)18
11ANNRANNANUR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)19
12AVDAVADI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)22
13HCHINDU COLLEGE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)25
14PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)30
15PRWSPATTABIRAM WEST CABI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)34
16TITIRUNINRAVUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)36
17VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)39
18SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)43
19PTLRPUTLUR H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)46
20TRLTIRUVALLUR19:05 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :