ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:17:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43711)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)23
15HCHINDU COLLEGE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)26
16PABPATTABIRAM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)27
17NECNEMILICHERRY H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)29
18TITIRUNINRAVUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)31
19VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)34
20SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)37
21PTLRPUTLUR H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)40
22TRLTIRUVALLUR19:05 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :