ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43713)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43713)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)23
15HCHINDU COLLEGE20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)26
16PABPATTABIRAM20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)27
17NECNEMILICHERRY H20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)29
18TITIRUNINRAVUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)31
19VEUVEPPAMPATTU20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)34
20SVRSEVVAPET ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)37
21PTLRPUTLUR H20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)40
22TRLTIRUVALLUR20:35 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :