ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:45:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43715)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)23
15HCHINDU COLLEGE20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)26
16PABPATTABIRAM20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)27
17NECNEMILICHERRY H20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)29
18TITIRUNINRAVUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)31
19VEUVEPPAMPATTU20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)34
20SVRSEVVAPET ROAD20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)37
21PTLRPUTLUR H20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)40
22TRLTIRUVALLUR21:10 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :