ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 05:05:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB TRL LOCAL (43715)
CHENNAI BEACH to TIRUVALLUR
MSB TRL LOCAL (43715)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB TRL LOCAL (43715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)2
4VPYVYASARPADI20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)5
5PERPERAMBUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)7
6VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)10
7KOTRKORATTUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)13
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)15
9ABUAMBATTUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)16
10TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)18
11ANNRANNANUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)19
12AVDAVADI20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)22
13HCHINDU COLLEGE20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)25
14PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)30
15PRWSPATTABIRAM WEST CABI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)34
16TITIRUNINRAVUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)36
17VEUVEPPAMPATTU20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)39
18SVRSEVVAPET ROAD20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)43
19PTLRPUTLUR H20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)46
20TRLTIRUVALLUR21:10 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :