ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:23:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MSB LOCAL (43752)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI BEACH
PRES MSB LOCAL (43752)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MSB LOCAL (43752)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)27
15WSTWASHERMANPET09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)30
16RPMROYAPURAM09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)32
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH09:52 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :