ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 20:00:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MSB LOCAL (43754)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI BEACH
PRES MSB LOCAL (43754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MSB LOCAL (43754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)27
15WSTWASHERMANPET21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)30
16RPMROYAPURAM21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)32
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH21:55 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :