ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB PRES LOCAL (43757)
CHENNAI BEACH to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MSB PRES LOCAL (43757)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB PRES LOCAL (43757)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource17:22 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)23
15HCHINDU COLLEGE18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)26
16PABPATTABIRAM18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)27
17PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT18:30 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :