ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 07:47:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL VLCY LOCAL (43762)
TIRUVALLUR to VELACHERY
TRL VLCY LOCAL (43762)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL VLCY LOCAL (43762)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)38
20WSTWASHERMANPET12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)41
21RPMROYAPURAM12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)42
22MSBCHENNAI BEACH12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)43
23MSFCHENNAI FORT12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)45
24MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)46
25MCPTCHINTADARIPET12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)47
26MCPKCHEPAUK12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)48
27MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)49
28MLHSLIGHT HOUSE12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)50
29MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)52
30MNDYMANDAVELI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)53
31GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)54
32KTPMKOTTURPURAM12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)55
33KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)56
34INDRINDRA NAGAR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)57
35TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)58
36TRMNTARAMANI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)60
37PRGDPERUNGUDI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)61
38VLCYVELACHERY13:05 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :