ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:22:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLCY TRL LOCAL (43765)
VELACHERY to TIRUVALLUR
VLCY TRL LOCAL (43765)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLCY TRL LOCAL (43765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLCYVELACHERYSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2PRGDPERUNGUDI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)2
3TRMNTARAMANI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)3
4TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)5
5INDRINDRA NAGAR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)6
6KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)6
7KTPMKOTTURPURAM12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)7
8GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)8
9MNDYMANDAVELI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)10
10MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)11
11MLHSLIGHT HOUSE12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)12
12MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)14
13MCPKCHEPAUK12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)14
14MCPTCHINTADARIPET12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)16
15MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)17
16MSFCHENNAI FORT12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)18
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)19
18RPMROYAPURAM13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)20
19WSTWASHERMANPET13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)22
20VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)25
21PERPERAMBUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)26
22PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)27
23PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)28
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)30
25KOTRKORATTUR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)33
26PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)35
27ABUAMBATTUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)36
28TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)38
29ANNRANNANUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)39
30AVDAVADI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)42
31HCHINDU COLLEGE13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)45
32PABPATTABIRAM13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)46
33NECNEMILICHERRY H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)48
34TITIRUNINRAVUR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)50
35VEUVEPPAMPATTU14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)53
36SVRSEVVAPET ROAD14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)56
37PTLRPUTLUR H14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)59
38TRLTIRUVALLUR14:30 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :