ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLCY TRL LOCAL (43767)
VELACHERY to TIRUVALLUR
VLCY TRL LOCAL (43767)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLCY TRL LOCAL (43767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLCYVELACHERYSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2PRGDPERUNGUDI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)2
3TRMNTARAMANI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)3
4TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)5
5INDRINDRA NAGAR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)6
6KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)6
7KTPMKOTTURPURAM14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)7
8GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)8
9MNDYMANDAVELI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)10
10MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)11
11MLHSLIGHT HOUSE14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)12
12MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)14
13MCPKCHEPAUK15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)14
14MCPTCHINTADARIPET15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)16
15MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)17
16MSFCHENNAI FORT15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)18
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)19
18RPMROYAPURAM15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)20
19WSTWASHERMANPET15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)22
20VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)25
21PERPERAMBUR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)26
22PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)27
23PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)28
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)30
25KOTRKORATTUR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)33
26PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)35
27ABUAMBATTUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)36
28TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)38
29ANNRANNANUR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)39
30AVDAVADI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)42
31HCHINDU COLLEGE16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)45
32PABPATTABIRAM16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)46
33NECNEMILICHERRY H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)48
34TITIRUNINRAVUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)50
35VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)53
36SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)56
37PTLRPUTLUR H16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)59
38TRLTIRUVALLUR16:50 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :