ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:24:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL VLCY LOCAL (43768)
TIRUVALLUR to VELACHERY
TRL VLCY LOCAL (43768)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL VLCY LOCAL (43768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)38
20WSTWASHERMANPET19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)41
21RPMROYAPURAM19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)42
22MSBCHENNAI BEACH19:45 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)43
23MSFCHENNAI FORT20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)45
24MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)46
25MCPTCHINTADARIPET20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)47
26MCPKCHEPAUK20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)48
27MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)49
28MLHSLIGHT HOUSE20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)50
29MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)52
30MNDYMANDAVELI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)53
31GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)54
32KTPMKOTTURPURAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)55
33KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)56
34INDRINDRA NAGAR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)57
35TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)58
36TRMNTARAMANI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)60
37PRGDPERUNGUDI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)61
38VLCYVELACHERY20:45 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :