ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL VLCY LOCAL (43770)
TIRUVALLUR to VELACHERY
TRL VLCY LOCAL (43770)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL VLCY LOCAL (43770)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)38
20WSTWASHERMANPET20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)41
21RPMROYAPURAM20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)42
22MSBCHENNAI BEACH21:10 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)43
23MSFCHENNAI FORT21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)45
24MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)46
25MCPTCHINTADARIPET21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)47
26MCPKCHEPAUK21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)48
27MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)49
28MLHSLIGHT HOUSE21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)50
29MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)52
30MNDYMANDAVELI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)53
31GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)54
32KTPMKOTTURPURAM21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)55
33KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)56
34INDRINDRA NAGAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)57
35TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)58
36TRMNTARAMANI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)60
37PRGDPERUNGUDI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)61
38VLCYVELACHERY22:00 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :