ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:44:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLCY PRES LOCAL (43795)
VELACHERY to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
VLCY PRES LOCAL (43795)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLCY PRES LOCAL (43795)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLCYVELACHERYSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2PRGDPERUNGUDI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)2
3TRMNTARAMANI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)3
4TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)5
5INDRINDRA NAGAR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)6
6KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)6
7KTPMKOTTURPURAM13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)7
8GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)8
9MNDYMANDAVELI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)10
10MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)11
11MLHSLIGHT HOUSE13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)12
12MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)14
13MCPKCHEPAUK13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)14
14MCPTCHINTADARIPET13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)16
15MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)17
16MSFCHENNAI FORT13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)18
17MSBCHENNAI BEACH13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)19
18RPMROYAPURAM13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)20
19WSTWASHERMANPET13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)22
20VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)25
21PERPERAMBUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)26
22PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)27
23PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)28
24VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)30
25KOTRKORATTUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)33
26PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)35
27ABUAMBATTUR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)36
28TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)38
29ANNRANNANUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)39
30AVDAVADI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)42
31HCHINDU COLLEGE14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)45
32PABPATTABIRAM14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)46
33PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT15:00 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :