ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:10:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MSB LOCAL (43802)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI BEACH
AJJ MSB LOCAL (43802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MSB LOCAL (43802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)65
28WSTWASHERMANPET05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)68
29RPMROYAPURAM05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)69
30MSBCHENNAI BEACH06:05 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :