ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB AJJ LOCAL (43803)
CHENNAI BEACH to ARAKKONAM
MSB AJJ LOCAL (43803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB AJJ LOCAL (43803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)3
4VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)6
5PERPERAMBUR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)7
6PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)8
7PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)9
8VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)11
9KOTRKORATTUR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)14
10PVMPATTARAVAKKAM05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)16
11ABUAMBATTUR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)17
12TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)19
13ANNRANNANUR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)20
14AVDAVADI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)23
15HCHINDU COLLEGE05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)26
16PABPATTABIRAM05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)27
17NECNEMILICHERRY H05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)29
18TITIRUNINRAVUR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)31
19VEUVEPPAMPATTU05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)34
20SVRSEVVAPET ROAD05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)37
21PTLRPUTLUR H05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)40
22TRLTIRUVALLUR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)43
23EGTEGATTUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)47
24KBTKADAMBATTUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)49
25SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)52
26MAFMANAVUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)56
27TOTIRUVALANGADU06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)60
28MSUMOSUR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)65
29PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)68
30AJJARAKKONAM06:30 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :