ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:45:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MSB FAST (43804)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI BEACH
AJJ MSB FAST (43804)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MSB FAST (43804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)18
3KBTKADAMBATTUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)21
4TRLTIRUVALLUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)27
5TITIRUNINRAVUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)40
6VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)59
7PERPERAMBUR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)63
8WSTWASHERMANPET09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)68
9RPMROYAPURAM09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)69
10MSBCHENNAI BEACH09:25 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :